All entries of this event
Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALGERIA (ALG)
BENKHALED AMIRA
1010936
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
GARITI HICHEM
1010948
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
KACI MOUSSA MEDJDA
1019922
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
MEDJAOUR MOHAMMED KAMEL
1010909
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
SEKKOUR RAYANE
1010940
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ZITOUNI OUSSAMA BAHA EDDINE
1010944
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ARGENTINA (ARG)
LEDESMA BRISA CANDELA
1010582
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
LUJAN IBARRA SELENA ELIZABETH
1010584
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN
1010585
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
TELLO RODRIGO
1010586
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ARMENIA (ARM)
MAKYAN DAVIT
1000236
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
EADS ELLA
1025987
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KILVINGTON SENNAH
1025991
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RICHARDSON JOSHUA
1025974
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SQUIRE DECLAN
1025988
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
AUSTRIA (AUT)
EL-MASHTAWY AHMED
1006630
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
KOWATSCHEW DANIEL
1006682
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TOPALOVIC LEJLA
1006771
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANOV KHAGAN
1008477
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
IMANZADE SAMA
1008512
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
RZAYEV BAKHTIYAR
1008878
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SADIGOVA MADINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SARIZADA MUSA
1011419
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
BELARUS (BLR)
FILON ALIAKSEI
1019970
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
RASHETNIK MIKITA
1012697
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELARUS (BLR)
SACHKOUSKI HLEB
1012755
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BELGIUM (BEL)
DE VOS SOFIE
1021261
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DIANTETE WILIAM
1021266
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ETTALEB NAWAL
1021272
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN
1021283
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS
1018404
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
POTTIEZ CELINE
1021292
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
BOLIVIA (BOL)
SAAVEDRA LUIS
1030463
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOLIVIA (BOL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC STEFANI
1015901
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC DZAN
1023549
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BOTSWANA (BOT)
HUSSAIN MOHAMMED ALI
1001331
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
BOTSWANA (BOT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BRAZIL (BRA)
BEZERRA LUCAS
1004025
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI
1004018
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO
1004016
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PREZZOTI ANNA
1004007
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO
1004012
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
BULGARIA (BUL)
KAMENOVA IVANA
1016273
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
1016211
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ZLATEV MARTIN
1016256
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BURUNDI (BDI)
IRAKOZE FISTON
1001108
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BURUNDI (BDI)
TERIMBERE ELVIS
1000229
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BURUNDI (BDI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CAMEROON (CMR)
ABANDA METOGO ABANDA METOGO
1011265
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
DOMBALAI JOSUE
1011269
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
DZEU DZEU
1011266
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CAMEROON (CMR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CANADA (CAN)
BERRETTA TYLER
1020616
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CANADA (CAN)
BRATIC TINA
1020631
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAHAIE JEREMY
1021762
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
1021763
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CANADA (CAN)
MACLEAN JULIA
1021787
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CANADA (CAN)
PLUNKETT MICHAEL
1021829
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
CHILE (CHI)
FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO
1006128
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CHILE (CHI)
NUNEZ BENJAMIN
1003487
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
PIZARRO VELIZ FRANCISCO
1006111
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CHILE (CHI)
VALDES CATALINA
1005524
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HAN CHI-HSIEN
1003229
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HUANG RUO YU
1003256
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LIN PIN-WEN
1008378
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
PAN CHE-EN
1008375
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
TONG YU-CHENG
1003228
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA
1028508
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
1028507
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
GIRALDO CASTRO MATEO
1028509
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA
1028511
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS
1028506
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
CROATIA (CRO)
FEMBER JAKOV
1027137
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
FUCIK LAURA
1027136
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KOZARIC PATRIK
1027235
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SULEK TIHANA
1027138
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRBAN IGOR
1027139
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZORKO MIA GRETA
1027135
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
CYPRUS (CYP)
PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA
1012750
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
1012752
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CERNIK FILIP
1023203
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KONASOVA VERONIKA
1023204
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MATEJKA JAN
1023201
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
OSOUCHOVA NELA
1023205
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SACHOVA MARTINA
1023206
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
DENMARK (DEN)
AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST
1015928
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BOEGELUND MADSEN LASSE
1015927
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK
1015924
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KYNDE BOENDERGAARD JESPER
1015929
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
SODE EMMELIE
1015923
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
MUNOZ JUAN PABLO
1024778
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
PEREZ JAZMIN
1022486
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
PEREZ JORGE LUIS
1022154
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
POLANCO PENELOPE
1022320
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
VILORIO ISMAEL
1022364
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
EGYPT (EGY)
ALY NOURSIN
1007165
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
BADAWY YOUSSEF
1007141
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
BAIOMY MISARA
1007142
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR
1007143
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
1007140
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MOHAMED ALSAYED
1007164
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ESTONIA (EST)
OSSIPOVA MARTA
1005469
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
SOKOLOV NIKITA
1005480
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FINLAND (FIN)
LEHTONEN ELINA
1005087
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FRANCE (FRA)
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
1000995
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
EL BEQQAL BRAHIM
1000993
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
OUKHATTOU ASSIA
1000998
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SALMI YOUNESSE
1000992
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SIDOTMANE SABRINA
1001001
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE
1001000
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GEORGIA (GEO)
KHVEDELIANI LUKA
1003486
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SAMKHARADZE TARIEL
1003489
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE
1003464
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
GERMANY (GER)
AUGEL JIL
1002999
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HEINZ ALBERT
1003000
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LITTICH STANISLAV
1003001
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
LOTZ TAMARA
1003002
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER CELINE
1003003
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
STEINER TIM
1003004
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
CARR BRANDON EDWARD
1004891
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
HEWITT DANIEL GEORGE
1024043
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA
1004899
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE
1004893
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
THOMPSON JED HENRY
1004894
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GREECE (GRE)
ANDRESAKIS STYLIANOS
1025027
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
BALTZI MARGARITA
1027901
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KARAMITSIOS ATHANASIOS
1025567
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA
1025426
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GREECE (GRE)
PRANTALOS LEONIDAS
1027902
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHACON CARLOS JOSE
1000461
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO
1000462
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
1019222
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
NG HO CHUN
1019247
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
TAM HOI MAN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARANYI ZSOFIA
1009742
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOS BOTOND
1009738
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
LELKES LAURA
1009741
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
PAP DOROTTYA
1009744
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
PINTER DANIEL
1009740
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ICELAND (ISL)
IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA
1000702
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ICELAND (ISL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
INDIA (IND)
STEVEN KUMAR
1019422
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
INDIA (IND): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
INDONESIA (INA)
AMELZA FIFTARI
1010245
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR
1010243
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
DWI MAULANA BAGUS YUDHA
1010244
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
IRNANDHA HERA
1010246
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
INDONESIA (INA)
MUHAMMAD ARSYAL
1010248
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
INDONESIA (INA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
IRELAND (IRL)
CAROLAN NIALL
1012257
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY
1012242
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
CRILLY DAVID
1007888
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN AYLA
1012258
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ALTOONI NEGIN
1000635
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ALIREZA
1000638
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
HEYDARIOZOMCHELOE MOBINA
1000632
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH
1000634
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL
1000641
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MOHAMMADI NAVID
1000637
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ITALY (ITA)
AGUS ASIA
1012991
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ITALY (ITA)
BODEI PAMELA
1012999
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARO FEDERICA
1012994
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MORRA CHRISTIAN
1013000
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN
1013007
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
JAPAN (JPN)
NAKAMURA KOTARO
1002747
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SAKIYAMA KEISEI
1002744
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
1002738
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
JAPAN (JPN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
JORDAN (JOR)
ALWAHER YAZAN
1002045
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
1002040
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ISMAIL ALI
1001775
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
JORDAN (JOR)
TRAISH NERMIN
1002043
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ZAZA DIANA
1002046
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
DUISENBAY AMANGUL
1028002
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KANAY ASSEL
1028003
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KULAZHAN OLZHAS
1027995
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MURATOV ALMAT
1028000
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TOKTAGAZY AIZERE
1028001
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI ARGJEND
1008485
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA EDISA
1008447
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
CURRI FESTINA
1008465
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI VESA
1008455
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALIQI BETIM
1008490
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
REXHEPI MIRLIND
1008468
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
LATVIA (LAT)
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE
1005361
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
ORLOVS NIKITA
1005377
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MALAYSIA (MAS)
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
1004301
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
RAJ PERABU BARATH
1004294
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI
1004275
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MALI (MLI)
DIAWARA MODY
1003986
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MALI (MLI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MALTA (MLT)
CAMILLERI JACOB
1016567
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MALTA (MLT)
FARRUGIA JOELLE
1017350
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MALTA (MLT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MEXICO (MEX)
FLORES SHAI
1027448
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
LEAL MORALES MAURICIO
1027440
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MEZA GONZALEZ CAMILA
1027445
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
PONCE CASTILLO VICTOR ALFONSO
1027438
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL
1027444
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VALDOVINOS PEREZ VICTOR JESUS
1027441
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
HASAN ION
1001807
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
1001266
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC BALSA
1001267
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RADONJIC ILIJA
1001269
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MOROCCO (MAR)
CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA
1012577
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
1012588
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
EDARI OUSSAMA
1012583
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SEKOURI YASSINE
1012590
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SLASSI SARA
1012580
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
NETHERLANDS (NED)
HOLLANDER NADINE
1026486
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA
1026487
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
PAESCH SHANIQUA
1026490
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
1026491
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WILLEMS CRISTIN
1026489
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
HENNESSEY CHASE
1026184
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
JEFFERIES RAUKAWA
1026187
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SINGER LIAM
1026189
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GAFURI VJOLLCA
1032184
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MILEVA MARIJA
1032183
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MURATI VEGIM
1031965
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SIMOVSKA SIMONA
1013287
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZHIVKOV MIKI
1032185
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
NORWAY (NOR)
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
1008930
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
RYDSTROM HENRIK
1008928
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
NORWAY (NOR)
SAELID ANNIKA
1008927
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PARAGUAY (PAR)
RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL
1007041
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN JESUS
1006978
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
CAO HANQI
1014033
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
CHEN SHIYI
1014035
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
SHI LEILEI
1014034
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
WANG XIRUI
1014038
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
WEI YUCHUN
1014031
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PERU (PER)
LOPEZ CAMILA
1024989
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
PERU (PER)
VARGAS CRISTHIAN
1024990
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PERU (PER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
POLAND (POL)
MICHALEWICZ MARTA
1005141
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
POLAND (POL)
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
1005122
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
VOGT KACPER
1005136
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARROS TANIA
1026329
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
DUARTE RAFAEL
1026662
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
DUARTE TIAGO
1026681
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
XAVIER JOSE
1026328
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE
1006583
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
ROSARIO JAIDA
1006582
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
QATAR (QAT)
ALYAMANI YOUSEF
1010648
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
QATAR (QAT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
AN GWANGMIN
1030346
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
KANG JAEHYUK
1030345
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOGDAN MALINA
1007435
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CALIN CRISTINA
1001768
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
HADADE ANTONY RICHARD
1001770
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA
1001771
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
1001773
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VLAD CRISTIAN
1001774
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALASSIRI MOHAMMED
1015381
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALKARNI MOHAMMED
1015382
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
1015380
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SERBIA (SRB)
ARSOVIC MIHAJLO
1012246
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
1012215
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PEROVIC IVANA
1012210
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
1012266
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASOVIC PETAR
1012287
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MAROSI DAVID
1015820
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PALINKASOVA LAURA
1015826
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SMIZANSKA JELENA
1029785
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
STETINA JAKUB
1015840
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDALES TOMAZ
1018756
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN
1018791
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTISK LAURA
1018774
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZLATKOV TEODOR
1018786
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
DUNCAN JONATHAN
1012839
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
FRANSMAN AYDON NICOLAS
1015768
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
MARE SAMANTHA NICOL
1009121
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
NIEMACK JOEL JADEN
1011872
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
POOLE ROBYN- LEE
1015783
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
ROETZ MARINDA
1009101
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SPAIN (ESP)
ALVAREZ AVILES ANTONIO ANGEL
1011062
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA
1011054
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
JUST CLOPES JOAN
1011059
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MALDONADO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO PATRICIA
1011449
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO
1011058
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
1011427
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SWEDEN (SWE)
HALLQVIST NORA
1020928
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
KARLSSON DANIEL
1020926
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ROSENLIND MATILDA
1020964
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
TAMBOUR WILLIAM
1020927
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE
1003121
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA
1003123
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
VANACORE ALESSIO
1003099
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
QAYUMOV ALISHER
1003405
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
SAFAROV UMED
1004310
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
TESHAEV MUHAMMAD
1004332
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
THAILAND (THA)
OKAZAKI AIKA
1011647
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
THAILAND (THA)
SOONTHORNPHAN THANANANT
1011626
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
THAILAND (THA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TUNISIA (TUN)
AMDOUNI MOHAMED AZIZ
1008215
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
CHOIYA HOUSSEM EDINE
1008217
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
KHAROUBI YASSINE
1008220
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
KHLASS EMNA
1008121
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
SOULA IMTYEZ
1008207
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKKURT EREN
1004476
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SEZGIN KAYRA
1004485
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YENEN FATMA NAZ
1004484
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
1004473
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
UKRAINE (UKR)
BAZELIUK OKSANA
1013702
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KARPYSHYNA ALINA
1010444
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA
1013719
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHYROIAN ROBERT
1013822
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA
1010608
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR
1010607
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
ALAMERI SARAH
1004203
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
URUGUAY (URU)
DA SILVA FACUNDO
1007236
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
URUGUAY (URU)
DEANDREA NICOLAS
1007242
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
URUGUAY (URU)
MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO
1007244
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
URUGUAY (URU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ALIKULOVA DILDORA
1002525
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
BOYMUKHAMMEDOV SHAKHZODJON
1002534
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
EGAMBERDIEVA BONU
1002529
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
JURAEV SAIDISLOM
1002531
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
TURSUNMAKHAMMATOV SHOKHRUKHBEK
1002536
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ALVAREZ DUBRASKA
1016359
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CHAVEZ ANGEL
1016561
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
DITTA MONEY GABRIEL
1016599
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
TAVARES OJEDA CESAR
1016591
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
TOVAR UTRERA ELITZAMA
1016546
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WKF1 (WKF1)
AVAKIMOV ROBERT
1007178
Junior Kumite Male 68+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA
1007200
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
FEDOROV NIKITA
1007198
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KHODOVA DARIA
1007199
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL
1007183
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
POTEMINA ANASTASIIA
1007186
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
WKF1 (WKF1): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Teams: 84 Total entries: 318 Total athletes: 318
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 05:08:52 CEST +02:00)